Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Melbourne, Victoria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Melbourne, Victoria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Melbourne, Victoria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3287,039
BustAfghanistan 11,3617,060
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4277,101
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2977,020
FarahAfghanistan 11,5807,196
GardizAfghanistan 11,1436,924
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1966,957
HeratAfghanistan 11,6987,270
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2486,989
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1126,905
KabulAfghanistan 11,2096,966
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2466,988
KhostAfghanistan 11,0736,881
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3777,070
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6237,223
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5007,146
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2777,008
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6837,260
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6047,211
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3217,035
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5167,156
ShkoderAlbania 15,4199,582
TiranaAlbania 15,3799,557
VloreAlbania 15,3809,557
AdrarAlgeria 16,60110,316
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,65110,347
AlgiersAlgeria 16,64910,346
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,25810,103
BatnaAlgeria 16,35610,164
BecharAlgeria 16,95310,535
BejaiaAlgeria 16,49210,248
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,88510,492
BiskraAlgeria 16,37610,176
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,0109,949
ChlefAlgeria 16,80210,441
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,34610,157
DjanetAlgeria 15,5649,672
DjelfaAlgeria 16,58910,308
El GoleaAlgeria 16,46310,230
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,23810,091
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,45810,227
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,22210,080
In AmenasAlgeria 15,7509,787
In SalahAlgeria 16,33410,150
MilianaAlgeria 16,72610,394
OranAlgeria 16,95410,536
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,29610,127
SkikdaAlgeria 16,33910,153
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,8289,836
TebessaAlgeria 16,18910,060
TimimounAlgeria 16,62910,333
TindoufAlgeria 17,27110,733
TouggourtAlgeria 16,28310,119
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,0723,152
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7314,804
Les EscaldesAndorra 16,89010,496
HuamboAngola 12,2957,640
LuandaAngola 12,8077,958
LuenaAngola 12,0767,504
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3377,666
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,6455,372
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,6085,349
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,5945,341
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0225,607
ByrdAntarctica 5,9833,718
DavisAntarctica 5,2143,240
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,6915,400
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,5682,839
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6137,217
AzulArgentina 11,3427,048
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0636,875
BarilocheArgentina 10,4996,524
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6097,214
CeresArgentina 11,9857,447
ChamicalArgentina 11,7687,313
ChepesArgentina 11,6587,245
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1706,320
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9697,438
CórdobaArgentina 11,7547,304
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,7467,299
CorrientesArgentina 12,3497,674
EsquelArgentina 10,3246,416
EzeizaArgentina 11,5837,198
FormosaArgentina 12,4977,766
General PicoArgentina 11,3237,036
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7727,315
JuninArgentina 11,5377,169
La PlataArgentina 11,5867,200
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,6277,847
La RiojaArgentina 11,8457,361
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4977,144
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5615,941
Las LomitasArgentina 12,5707,811
Malarg EArgentina 11,1206,910
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5826,576
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2827,011
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6877,263
MendozaArgentina 11,4107,090
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4187,095
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,0897,512
NeuquenArgentina 10,8346,732
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4457,112
OranArgentina 12,5787,816
ParanaArgentina 11,8397,357
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,1667,560
PehuajoArgentina 11,3687,064
PergaminoArgentina 11,6177,219
PigeArgentina 11,1736,943
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7317,289
PosadasArgentina 12,4477,734
PresidenciaArgentina 12,3567,678
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,3727,067
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5617,184
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8657,373
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1367,542
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5697,189
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,5295,921
RivadaviaArgentina 12,5347,789
RosarioArgentina 11,7117,278
SaltaArgentina 12,3577,679
San AntonioArgentina 10,7576,684
San LuisArgentina 11,4747,130
San RafaelArgentina 11,2606,997
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2166,970
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,1117,526
SarmientoArgentina 10,1356,298
TrelewArgentina 10,5056,528
TucumanArgentina 12,1697,562
UshuaiaArgentina 9,2405,742
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6547,242
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,9187,406
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4647,124
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,3818,315
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4999,010
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 659409
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4351,513
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,8801,168
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,9671,222
AmberleyAustralia 1,342834
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 869540
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,386861
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1251,942
CairnsAustralia 2,3291,447
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 469291
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2802,038
CedunaAustralia 1,204748
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,273791
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,9541,214
Cobar MoAustralia 708440
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,6591,652
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,121697
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,554965
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,6511,647
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1491,957
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5463,447
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 702436
East SaleAustralia 193120
Esperance (po)Australia 2,1231,319
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,1221,318
EssendonAustralia 117
ForrestAustralia 1,7271,073
Gabo IslandAustralia 436271
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9701,846
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,1201,317
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7511,710
Hobart (airport)Australia 599372
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 599372
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,8871,173
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,2901,423
Launceston WsoAustralia 458285
LavertonAustralia 2012
LearmonthAustralia 3,4162,123
LongreachAustralia 1,599994
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,600994
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,464910
Low HeadAustralia 393244
Mackay MoAustralia 1,9001,181
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,1371,328
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0481,894
MeekatharraAustralia 2,7671,720
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2012
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 474295
Mount GambierAustralia 369229
Mount IsaAustralia 1,9771,228
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,3361,452
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,2731,413
Nowra RanAustralia 591367
NuriootpaAustralia 651405
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3732,096
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,454904
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7131,686
Port HedlandAustralia 3,1911,983
RichmondAustralia 703437
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,6881,049
Sydney (airport)Australia 705438
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 713443
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,2731,413
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,2751,414
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,0401,889
TibooburraAustralia 970603
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,0711,287
WaggaAustralia 369229
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,5433,444
WilliamtownAustralia 836519
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,4421,518
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6261,632
WoomeraAustralia 1,051653
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9871,856
GrazAustria 15,8239,833
InnsbruckAustria 16,13410,026
KlagenfurtAustria 15,9069,884
LinzAustria 15,9269,897
SalzburgAustria 16,0129,950
ViennaAustria 15,7659,797
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,0259,958
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,2018,203
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,9598,053
GancaAzerbaijan 13,2658,243
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,1598,177
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,2628,241
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 16,58110,304
LerwickUk 16,58310,305
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,1678,182
QubaAzerbaijan 13,1388,164
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2318,222
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,0128,086
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,0928,135
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,1138,149
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,2018,203
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0318,097
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,2028,204
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2928,260
Horta, FaialAzores 19,45012,087
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 19,19311,926
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,63112,199
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,7889,811
MuharraqBahrain 12,1147,528
ChittagongBangladesh 8,6915,400
DhakaBangladesh 8,8865,522
CharnocksBarbados 16,35210,161
BrestBelarus 15,2759,492
GomelBelarus 14,7879,189
GrodnoBelarus 15,2619,483
MinskBelarus 15,0299,339
MogilevBelarus 14,8709,240
VitebskBelarus 14,8779,245
BrusselsBelgium 16,61610,325
D’UccleBelgium 16,61610,325
OstendeBelgium 16,70610,381
Belize CityBelize 14,3938,944
BeninBenin 14,8729,242
BohiconBenin 14,9639,298
CotonouBenin 14,8729,242
KandiBenin 15,2179,456
NatitingouBenin 15,2719,490
ParakouBenin 15,1009,383
SaveBenin 15,0059,324
BermudaBermuda 17,26210,727
La PazBolivia 13,0528,111
Santa CruzBolivia 13,1698,183
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,5469,661
FrancistownBotswana 10,7606,687
MaunBotswana 11,1556,932
TshaneBotswana 10,9316,793
AimoresBrazil 13,6138,460
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,4338,969
AltamiraBrazil 15,1249,398
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,4818,999
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,1828,192
ApodiBrazil 15,1749,430
AracajuBrazil 14,5939,068
AracuaiBrazil 13,8918,632
AragarcasBrazil 13,7788,562
AraxaBrazil 13,5158,398
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,8719,241
BageBrazil 12,0767,504
BambuiBrazil 13,4868,380
BarbacenaBrazil 13,3858,318
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9789,308
BarcelosBrazil 14,8399,221
BarraBrazil 14,5139,019
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,0849,374
BarreirasBrazil 14,3648,926
BelémBrazil 15,4379,592
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,5278,406
BelterraBrazil 15,0729,366
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,7149,144
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4527,738
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,2698,867
BrasiliaBrazil 13,9058,641
BrevesBrazil 15,3459,536
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4628,365
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,2168,213
CabroboBrazil 14,8459,225
CaceresBrazil 13,5768,436
CaetiteBrazil 14,1958,821
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,0089,326
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,2218,216
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,9028,018
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,1938,199
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0029,322
CanavieirasBrazil 14,0558,734
CaparaoBrazil 13,4908,383
CapinopolisBrazil 13,5528,422
CaratingaBrazil 13,5668,430
CaravelasBrazil 13,8248,590
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,1628,800
CarolinaBrazil 14,8339,217
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,8828,005
CataguasesBrazil 13,3848,317
CatalaoBrazil 13,6448,479
CatanduvaBrazil 13,3018,265
CaxiasBrazil 15,1939,441
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,3807,693
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1839,435
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,3578,300
ChapecoBrazil 12,5677,809
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,0218,713
CipoBrazil 14,5679,052
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,6849,125
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6348,472
CordeiroBrazil 13,3178,275
CorrentinaBrazil 14,2248,839
CorumbaBrazil 13,2678,244
CoximBrazil 13,4238,341
CrateusBrazil 15,2019,446
CuiabaBrazil 13,6868,505
CuritibaBrazil 12,8297,972
DiamantinaBrazil 13,7188,524
DiamantinoBrazil 13,7948,572
DouradosBrazil 13,0268,094
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,2158,212
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2027,582
EspinosaBrazil 14,0918,756
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,3759,554
FloraniaBrazil 15,1279,400
FlorestaBrazil 14,8429,223
FlorianoBrazil 14,9909,315
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,6087,835
FormosaBrazil 13,9468,666
FortalezaBrazil 15,3789,556
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,6807,880
FrancaBrazil 13,3988,325
GaranhunsBrazil 14,8219,210
GoianiaBrazil 13,7788,562
GoiasBrazil 13,8368,598
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6748,497
GrajauBrazil 15,0249,336
GuairaBrazil 12,8467,983
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,3179,518
GuaratingaBrazil 13,9328,658
IbiriteBrazil 13,5178,399
IguatuBrazil 15,0839,373
IlheusBrazil 14,1508,793
ImperatrizBrazil 15,0269,337
IndaialBrazil 12,6697,873
IpameriBrazil 13,6908,507
IraiBrazil 12,5437,795
IreceBrazil 14,5089,016
ItaberabaBrazil 14,3878,940
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,8639,236
ItaitubaBrazil 14,8619,235
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,7728,558
ItaperunaBrazil 13,4158,336
ItapevaBrazil 12,9978,077
ItirucuBrazil 14,3028,887
ItuacuBrazil 14,2388,847
IvinhemaBrazil 13,0448,105
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,0598,115
JacobinaBrazil 14,5389,034
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,2719,489
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,0229,335
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7348,534
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,3348,286
LavrasBrazil 13,3688,307
LencoisBrazil 14,3758,933
LinharesBrazil 13,6328,471
LondrinaBrazil 13,0058,081
MacapaBrazil 15,5059,635
MacauBrazil 15,2399,470
MaceioBrazil 14,7369,157
MachadoBrazil 13,3058,268
ManausBrazil 14,7859,188
MarabaBrazil 14,9999,320
MaringaBrazil 12,9818,067
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,1749,429
Monte AzulBrazil 14,0798,749
Monte SantoBrazil 14,6339,093
MonteiroBrazil 14,9309,278
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,8828,627
Morada NovaBrazil 15,2339,466
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,5269,027
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,2878,257
ObidosBrazil 15,1219,396
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,7579,170
ParacatuBrazil 13,7738,559
ParanaBrazil 14,2598,860
ParanaguaBrazil 12,8347,975
ParanaibaBrazil 13,4018,328
ParintinsBrazil 14,9949,317
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4159,579
Passo FundoBrazil 12,4507,737
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,6298,469
PaulistanaBrazil 14,8689,239
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,7559,169
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,9968,698
PeixeBrazil 14,2958,883
PetrolinaBrazil 14,7379,158
PicosBrazil 14,9819,309
PiraiBrazil 13,2318,222
PirenopolisBrazil 13,8738,621
PompeuBrazil 13,5898,444
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,9668,057
Porto De MozBrazil 15,2769,493
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,7007,892
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,0308,718
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,2887,636
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,4388,972
PosseBrazil 14,1238,776
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2139,453
RecifeBrazil 14,9169,269
RemansoBrazil 14,6899,128
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,7048,516
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,2108,209
Rio NegroBrazil 12,7447,919
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,6008,451
SalvadorBrazil 14,3528,919
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2627,619
SantaremBrazil 15,1059,387
SantosBrazil 13,0498,109
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,2298,220
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,7709,179
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,0509,352
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,5047,770
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,3657,683
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,2728,248
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4299,588
Sao MateusBrazil 13,7128,521
São PauloBrazil 13,0918,135
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,2948,261
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,7348,535
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,6219,085
SerrinhaBrazil 14,5029,012
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,5748,435
SobralBrazil 15,3679,549
SoureBrazil 15,5129,639
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,4979,009
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8617,371
SurubimBrazil 14,9409,284
TaguatingaBrazil 14,3078,891
TarauacaBrazil 13,7018,514
TauaBrazil 15,1129,391
TefeBrazil 14,5109,017
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,7898,569
TeresinaBrazil 15,1789,432
TiriosBrazil 15,5209,644
TorresBrazil 12,3947,702
TracuateuaBrazil 15,5219,645
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,2718,247
TriunfoBrazil 14,9289,276
TucuruiBrazil 15,1559,418
TuriacuBrazil 15,4939,627
UaupesBrazil 14,6949,131
UbatubaBrazil 13,1238,155
UberabaBrazil 13,4758,373
VassourasBrazil 13,2608,240
VicosaBrazil 13,4538,360
VitoriaBrazil 13,5288,407
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,1178,772
Ze DocaBrazil 15,2729,490
BurgasBulgaria 14,7989,195
LomBulgaria 15,1679,425
PlevenBulgaria 15,0499,352
PlovdivBulgaria 15,0039,323
SadovoBulgaria 14,9889,314
SandanskiBulgaria 15,1049,386
SofiaBulgaria 15,1269,399
VarnaBulgaria 14,7839,186
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,6539,727
BurundiBurundi 11,9897,450
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,8964,285
SiemreapCambodia 7,1244,427
BatouriCameroon 13,7978,574
DoualaCameroon 14,1268,778
GarouaCameroon 14,2438,851
MamfeCameroon 14,2978,884
MarouaCameroon 14,2528,857
NgaoundereCameroon 14,0818,750
NkoundjaCameroon 14,1778,810
YaoundeCameroon 13,9748,684
YokoCameroon 14,0418,725
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,2488,232
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,2988,263
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4818,377
Alert Bay, BcCanada 18,06911,228
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,9429,285
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,5989,693
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,3889,562
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,90310,504
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,3218,278
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,1129,391
Banff, AbCanada 13,7888,568
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,30810,134
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,75211,031
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,9348,659
Bissett, MbCanada 15,1299,401
Blue River, BcCanada 13,5858,442
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,44910,222
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,9598,053
Brandon, MbCanada 14,8129,204
Broadview, SkCanada 14,6399,097
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,25910,103
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,9858,069
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,69911,620
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,2778,250
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,5169,021
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,8868,629
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,6739,118
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,1048,143
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,40110,192
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,09610,002
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,49710,251
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,9358,659
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,9488,046
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,8527,987
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,57710,923
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,5758,435
Chapais, QcCanada 16,60210,317
Charlo, NbCanada 17,25010,720
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,52910,892
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,52710,892
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,1138,148
Chatham, NbCanada 17,33710,773
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,3889,562
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,24510,095
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,19110,683
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,2679,487
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,0668,741
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,8939,876
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,2328,844
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,13710,028
Comox, BcCanada 13,1168,151
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,4388,972
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,7139,764
Coronation, AbCanada 14,0888,754
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,7128,521
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,75911,035
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,8299,215
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,6748,497
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,2448,230
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,82311,076
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,9509,911
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,78810,432
Dryden, OnCanada 15,3219,520
Earlton, OnCanada 16,26910,109
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,9918,694
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,0108,706
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,0038,702
Edson, AbCanada 13,8198,587
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,0098,084
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,8839,248
Estevan, SkCanada 14,5839,062
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,9918,073
Eureka, NtCanada 14,8629,235
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,7729,179
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,2908,880
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,2348,845
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6568,486
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,9498,668
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8318,595
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,2708,868
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,6618,489
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,0028,701
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,26510,729
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,27710,736
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,37410,175
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 18,01811,196
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,2339,466
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,1498,171
Golden, BcCanada 13,7008,513
Goose, NfCanada 17,41710,823
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,0389,966
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,7308,532
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,41510,822
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,59010,931
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,9898,072
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,52510,890
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,52510,890
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,21710,078
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,41910,824
Harrow, OnCanada 15,9599,917
Hay River, NtCanada 14,0858,753
Hope, BcCanada 13,3218,278
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9828,688
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,18210,056
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,5418,415
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,37410,175
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,5809,060
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,1058,765
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,4508,358
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,0609,980
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,0589,979
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,4878,381
Kenora, OnCanada 15,2059,449
Kingston, OnCanada 16,49410,250
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3618,303
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,2618,862
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,71810,389
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,69810,376
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,5649,050
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,8859,871
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,3478,915
Langara, BcCanada 12,8617,992
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,6759,741
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,9188,649
London, OnCanada 16,11710,016
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,8059,821
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,8479,226
Lytton, BcCanada 13,3558,299
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,4579,605
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,54510,281
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,0568,734
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,2208,215
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,0078,083
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,0698,743
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,1688,182
Moncton, NbCanada 17,41310,821
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,09910,626
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,74710,407
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,72110,391
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,4338,969
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,18010,054
Morden, MbCanada 14,9309,277
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,28510,120
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,15210,658
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,1518,172
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,49110,869
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,78710,432
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6928,509
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,3188,897
North Bay, OnCanada 16,28310,118
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,57110,298
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,57210,298
Peace River, AbCanada 13,8528,608
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,2969,505
Penticton, BcCanada 13,4508,358
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,44410,219
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,35410,162
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,5139,640
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,0958,137
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,77811,047
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,0098,084
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,9319,278
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,4979,009
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4498,358
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0118,085
Princeton, BcCanada 14,6679,114
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,9099,264
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,89510,499
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,4228,341
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,9328,658
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,2629,484
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,5009,010
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4969,008
Resolute, NtCanada 14,9099,265
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,6088,456
Roberval, QcCanada 16,80710,444
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,81711,072
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,0508,731
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,33510,772
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,8778,002
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,6009,694
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,31710,761
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,4038,950
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,8949,877
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,97210,547
Scott, SkCanada 14,2688,867
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,19210,683
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,53110,894
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,88210,491
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4348,348
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,3219,521
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,3849,560
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,9818,688
Smithers, BcCanada 13,2268,219
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,78011,048
Summerside, PeCanada 17,47110,857
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,2858,877
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,2778,872
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,76111,037
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,1209,396
Terrace, BcCanada 13,1288,158
Teslin, YtCanada 13,1918,197
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,8099,202
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,2708,867
Thompson, MbCanada 15,0359,343
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,5539,665
Timmins, OnCanada 16,13810,028
Tofino, BcCanada 13,0288,096
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,26610,108
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,24810,097
Trenton, OnCanada 16,41910,203
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,5419,657
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,68010,987
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,4538,981
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,40510,194
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,2028,204
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,0918,756
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,1678,804
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,1598,177
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,1248,156
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,05110,596
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,18510,058
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,3848,317
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,1068,144
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,14210,031
Windsor, OnCanada 15,9599,917
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,0049,323
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,5619,048
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,33410,772
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1938,820
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,6679,114
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,88311,113
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,98611,177
SalCape Verde 17,39210,807
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,4558,361
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,5188,400
AbecheChad 13,9268,654
FayaChad 14,3428,912
MoundouChad 13,9658,678
N’DjamenaChad 14,3068,890
AntofagastaChile 12,2647,621
AricaChile 12,7627,930
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0126,221
ChicoChile 9,9466,181
ChillanChile 10,9106,780
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8476,741
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,8867,386
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9906,208
Curico-General FreireChile 11,1046,900
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5587,804
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,4285,859
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,0615,631
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,5987,207
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4766,510
ParronChile 11,1966,957
Puerto AysenChile 10,0246,229
Puerto MonttChile 10,3946,459
Punta ArenasChile 9,3435,806
QuinteroChile 11,2837,012
SantiagoChile 11,2707,003
SewellChile 11,2276,977
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,6726,632
ValdiviaChile 10,5476,554
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6096,593
VallenarChile 11,7357,292
ValparaisoChile 11,3027,023
AltaiChina 11,0536,868
BeijingChina 9,1265,671
ChangchunChina 9,2955,776
ChangduChina 9,1325,674
ChangshaChina 8,0725,016
ChengduChina 8,7255,422
ChongqingChina 8,4845,272
DuianChina 9,5465,932
ErlianChina 9,6485,995
GanzhouChina 7,7404,810
GuangzhouChina 7,5414,686
HaikouChina 7,3824,587
HailarChina 9,9956,211
HamiChina 10,3616,439
HetanChina 10,6736,632
JiuquanChina 9,8426,116
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0896,891
KashiChina 11,1026,899
KunmingChina 8,2635,135
LanzhouChina 9,2415,742
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,3595,816
NanchangChina 7,9804,959
NanjingChina 8,2235,110
NanningChina 7,7414,810
PingbianChina 8,3595,194
QingdaoChina 8,5975,342
QiqiharChina 9,7016,028
RuoqiangChina 10,3276,417
ShanghaiChina 8,0545,005
ShantouChina 7,4204,611
ShenyangChina 9,1085,660
TaiyuanChina 9,0215,605
TaoyuanChina 7,4174,609
TengchongChina 8,5145,290
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7516,681
Xi’AnChina 8,8395,493
XichangChina 8,5535,315
YanjiChina 9,1065,658
YichangChina 8,3825,209
YinchuanChina 9,3635,818
YiningChina 11,1146,907
ZhengzhouChina 8,6885,399
ZhijiangChina 8,1355,055
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,0308,718
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,1078,766
AraucaColombia 15,0579,356
BarranquillaColombia 15,0589,357
Benito SalasColombia 14,3818,936
BogotáColombia 14,6109,079
Camilo DazaColombia 14,9979,319
El CaranoColombia 14,5089,015
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8309,216
MatecanaColombia 14,5019,011
PeralesColombia 14,5139,019
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,2089,450
Rafael NunezColombia 14,9679,300
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,6219,086
Simon BolivarColombia 15,1209,396
VanguardiaColombia 14,6049,075
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,1208,774
YariguiesColombia 14,8269,213
MoroniComoros 10,2186,350
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,2298,842
LimonCosta Rica 14,3258,901
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1748,808
San JoseCosta Rica 14,2348,845
CrikvenicaCroatia 15,8609,856
DubrovnikCroatia 15,5479,661
SibenikCroatia 15,7449,784
SplitCroatia 15,6979,754
ZagrebCroatia 15,7709,799
CamagueyCuba 15,5349,653
CasablancaCuba 15,2549,479
HavanaCuba 15,2409,470
WillemstadCuraçao 15,6099,700
FamagustaCyprus 13,9868,691
LarnacaCyprus 14,0018,700
LimassolCyprus 14,0408,725
NicosiaCyprus 14,0418,725
BrnoCzech Republic 15,7479,785
ChebCzech Republic 16,0589,978
MosnovCzech Republic 15,6479,723
PragueCzech Republic 15,9249,896
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7857,945
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9168,026
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0148,087
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5077,150
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1537,552
CopenhagenDenmark 15,9899,936
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,8299,836
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,24910,097
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,25110,099
MarstalDenmark 16,13010,024
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,0299,961
OdenseDenmark 16,12410,019
RandersDenmark 16,12410,020
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,8559,852
StudsgårdDenmark 16,20110,068
TønderDenmark 16,23210,087
TylstrupDenmark 16,11110,012
TystofteDenmark 16,0719,987
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 16,0519,975
VestervigDenmark 16,21810,078
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8247,348
Melville HallDominica 16,44110,217
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,0209,955
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,10010,005
AzuaDominican Republic 15,9419,906
BaniDominican Republic 15,9639,920
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,8969,878
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,0549,976
CabreraDominican Republic 16,09510,002
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,9779,929
CotuiDominican Republic 16,0409,968
DajabonDominican Republic 15,9439,907
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,8739,864
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,8989,879
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,10310,007
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,0639,982
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,0859,995
HigueyDominican Republic 16,11810,016
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,8859,871
ImbertDominican Republic 16,0439,969
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,9989,941
JimaniDominican Republic 15,8449,845
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,0809,992
La VegaDominican Republic 16,0159,952
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,0299,960
LuperonDominican Republic 16,0249,958
MichesDominican Republic 16,11710,016
MocaDominican Republic 16,0269,958
MoncionDominican Republic 15,9779,928
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9679,922
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,0449,970
NaguaDominican Republic 16,0819,993
NeybaDominican Republic 15,8909,874
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,8329,838
PimentelDominican Republic 16,0459,971
PoloDominican Republic 15,8739,864
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,0499,973
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,8919,875
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,0809,992
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0389,966
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0569,977
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,09510,002
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,0359,964
SamanaDominican Republic 16,11110,012
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,0079,947
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,9899,936
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,9689,923
San JuanDominican Republic 15,9309,899
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,10910,010
SanchezDominican Republic 16,0889,997
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,0169,952
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,9649,920
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,0119,949
TamayoDominican Republic 15,9019,881
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,0059,945
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,0629,981
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,9759,927
YamasaDominican Republic 16,0249,957
YasicaDominican Republic 16,0379,966
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,4285,858
CanarEcuador 13,6528,484
GuayaquilEcuador 13,6168,461
IzobambaEcuador 13,8648,615
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8368,598
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,5088,394
MilagroEcuador 13,6418,476
OtavaloEcuador 13,9358,659
PichilingueEcuador 13,7358,535
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6668,492
PuyoEcuador 13,8128,583
QuitoEcuador 13,8858,628
RumipambaEcuador 13,8068,579
San GabrielEcuador 13,9988,699
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,1348,783
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,8528,608
AswanEgypt 13,5008,389
AsyutEgypt 13,8288,593
BahariyaEgypt 14,0808,749
Beni SuefEgypt 13,9298,655
CairoEgypt 13,9558,672
DabaaEgypt 14,2558,858
DakhlaEgypt 13,9228,651
El ArishEgypt 13,7978,574
El TorEgypt 13,6648,491
FarafraEgypt 14,0928,757
HelwanEgypt 13,9488,667
HurguadaEgypt 13,6018,452
IsmailiaEgypt 13,9088,643
KhargaEgypt 13,7838,565
KosseirEgypt 13,4988,388
LuxorEgypt 13,6078,455
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,3748,932
MinyaEgypt 13,9088,643
Port-SaidEgypt 13,9438,665
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,6418,476
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,5888,443
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,8168,586
SalloumEgypt 14,5599,047
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,4208,961
SohagEgypt 13,7438,540
St. KatrineEgypt 13,6548,485
TahrirEgypt 14,0438,726
TantaEgypt 14,0248,715
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0018,700
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,0718,744
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0378,723
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,0658,740
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,1818,812
AsmaraEritrea 12,4387,729
AssabEritrea 11,9627,433
MassawaEritrea 12,4137,713
TallinEstonia 15,2309,464
TartuEstonia 15,1269,399
VilsandiEstonia 15,3979,568
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0367,479
GonderEthiopia 12,3917,700
NegeleEthiopia 11,7227,284
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8186,101
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 16,70210,379
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 16,73210,398
Laucala BayFiji 3,9142,432
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,8642,401
NandiFiji 3,8642,401
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,9702,467
HelsinkiFinland 15,2259,461
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,2049,448
JoensuuFinland 14,9469,288
JokioinenFinland 15,2809,495
JyvskylFinland 15,1509,414
KajaaniFinland 15,0339,341
KuopioFinland 15,0449,348
KuusamoFinland 14,9469,288
LappeenrantaFinland 15,0259,337
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,4859,623
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,3239,522
OuluFinland 15,1349,405
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,0399,345
TampereFinland 15,2599,482
TurkuFinland 15,3509,539
VaasaFinland 15,3399,532
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,28810,121
BiarritzFrance 17,14010,651
BordeauxFrance 17,06710,606
BrestFrance 17,28810,743
CaenFrance 16,98710,556
ChateaurouxFrance 16,86510,480
DijonFrance 16,60710,319
GourdonFrance 16,90410,504
GrenobleFrance 16,56110,291
Le MansFrance 16,96410,541
LilleFrance 16,70710,382
LyonFrance 16,62410,330
MarseilleFrance 16,59510,313
MontpellierFrance 16,69710,376
NancyFrance 16,51210,261
NantesFrance 17,11110,633
NiceFrance 16,43710,214
ParisFrance 16,79310,436
PerpignanFrance 16,78110,428
StrasbourgFrance 16,40910,197
ToulonFrance 16,53610,276
ToulouseFrance 16,90510,505
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,9499,911
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,7539,789
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,9489,910
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8769,866
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,9399,905
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1145,042
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,5664,080
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,5674,081
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4124,606
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6194,735
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2844,526
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,3503,946
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,7833,593
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,9023,668
BitamGabon 13,8388,599
CocobeachGabon 13,8948,634
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3798,314
LambarnGabon 13,7068,517
LastourvilleGabon 13,5098,394
LibrevilleGabon 13,8638,614
MakokouGabon 13,6108,457
MayumbaGabon 13,4518,358
MitzicGabon 13,7308,532
MkamboGabon 13,5638,428
MoandaGabon 13,4108,333
MouilaGabon 13,5528,422
Port-GentilGabon 13,8178,586
TchibanGabon 13,4718,371
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9698,059
BanjulGambia 16,75010,409
SukhumiGeorgia 13,7778,561
TbilisiGeorgia 13,4208,339
BerlinGermany 15,9819,931
BrockenGermany 16,17010,048
CologneGermany 16,43210,211
DresdenGermany 15,9579,916
ErfurtGermany 16,15310,038
EssenGermany 16,42510,207
FichtelbergGermany 16,0169,953
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,32410,144
GeisenheimGermany 16,37410,175
GorlitzGermany 15,8749,864
HamburgGermany 16,18510,058
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,18610,058
HannoverGermany 16,22510,082
HelgolandGermany 16,31110,136
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,16110,042
KarlsruheGermany 16,35010,160
KasselGermany 16,25610,102
KonstanzGermany 16,29710,127
LeipzigGermany 16,0509,974
LindenbergGermany 15,9279,897
MagdeburgGermany 16,10010,005
MunichGermany 16,10210,006
MünsterGermany 16,37210,174
NeustrelitzGermany 15,9879,935
NurembergGermany 16,15210,037
NurnbergGermany 16,15510,039
PotsdamGermany 15,9989,941
RostockGermany 16,0429,969
SchleswigGermany 16,19810,065
StuttgartGermany 16,29410,126
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,46910,234
ZugspitzeGermany 16,16210,043
AccraGhana 14,9929,316
KumasiGhana 15,1899,439
TamaleGhana 15,3669,549
GibraltarGibraltar 17,38310,802
AlexandroupolisGreece 14,8699,240
AthensGreece 14,9539,292
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 14,9409,284
ChiosGreece 14,7649,174
CorfuGreece 15,3199,520
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,2329,465
Heraklion, CreteGreece 14,7269,151
IoanninaGreece 15,2489,475
KalamataGreece 15,0599,358
KerkiraGreece 15,3199,520
Kythira IslandGreece 14,9469,288
LamiaGreece 15,0899,376
LarissaGreece 15,1149,392
LemnosGreece 14,9069,263
LimnosGreece 14,8949,255
MethoniGreece 15,0779,369
MilosGreece 14,8439,223
MitiliniGreece 14,7539,167
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 14,7589,171
NaxosGreece 14,7799,184
PatrasGreece 15,1259,399
RhodesGreece 14,5279,027
SamosGreece 14,6769,120
Skiros IslandGreece 14,9229,273
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 14,8229,210
ThessalonikiGreece 15,0979,382
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,0449,349
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,1799,432
AasiaatGreenland 16,41210,199
AmmassalikGreenland 16,91910,514
AputiteqGreenland 16,67810,364
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,6099,700
FrederikshbGreenland 17,14210,652
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,56910,296
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,39210,186
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,30210,130
JakobshavnGreenland 16,39110,185
JulianehbGreenland 17,35410,784
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,62010,328
Kap TobinGreenland 16,31010,135
NanortalikGreenland 17,43110,832
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,31910,762
NordGreenland 15,0929,378
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,88210,490
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,4039,571
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,47510,859
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,62010,328
UpernavikGreenland 15,9549,914
UummannaqGreenland 16,22810,084
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,48710,245
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,48610,244
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0118,707
BokeGuinea 16,41110,198
ConakryGuinea 16,21310,075
FaranahGuinea 16,0889,997
KankanGuinea 16,0299,961
KindiaGuinea 16,21610,077
KissidougouGuinea 15,9909,937
LabeGuinea 16,30110,130
MacentaGuinea 15,8739,864
MamouGuinea 16,20010,067
NzerekoreGuinea 15,7259,772
SiguiriGuinea 16,11410,014
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,54310,280
GeorgetownGuyana 15,8539,851
TimehriGuyana 15,8199,830
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,8079,823
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9495,561
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8775,516
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9465,559
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,8325,488
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3235,172
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9415,556
CatacamasHonduras 14,4258,964
CholutecaHonduras 14,2148,833
La CeibaHonduras 14,4008,948
La MesaHonduras 14,2908,880
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,6299,090
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1728,807
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,2588,860
TelaHonduras 14,3468,915
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4204,611
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4194,610
BudapestHungary 15,5629,670
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,5479,661
DebrecenHungary 15,3689,550
KeszthelyHungary 15,6859,747
MiskolcHungary 15,4419,595
PecsHungary 15,5999,693
SzegedHungary 15,4619,607
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,7369,779
AkureyriIceland 16,72810,395
DalatangiIceland 16,65910,352
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,79110,434
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,91310,510
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,60710,320
ReykhólarIceland 16,83110,459
ReykjavíkIceland 16,96110,540
StykkisholmurIceland 16,87810,488
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,00210,565
AgraIndia 10,0366,237
AhmedabadIndia 10,1336,297
AkolaIndia 9,6195,977
AllahabadIndia 9,6395,990
AmritsarIndia 10,5986,586
BangaloreIndia 8,9945,589
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,4455,870
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,9325,550
BikanerIndia 10,4446,490
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,7895,462
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9445,558
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9445,558
DaltonganjIndia 9,3635,818
DarbhangaIndia 9,4075,846
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,9365,553
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,9325,550
DumkaIndia 9,1595,692
DwarkaIndia 10,3596,437
GoaIndia 9,4835,893
GuwahatiIndia 9,0265,609
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,2635,756
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,8656,130
JagdalpurIndia 9,1175,666
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,9425,557
KotaIndia 10,0436,241
KozhikodeIndia 9,0115,600
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6006,587
LudhianaIndia 10,4666,504
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,2065,721
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,0996,276
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,8136,098
MusulipatnamIndia 8,9605,568
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,4975,902
New DelhiIndia 10,2046,341
PambanIndia 8,5865,335
PuneIndia 9,7056,031
SagarIndia 9,7306,047
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7826,700
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,7115,413
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,7115,413
VeravalIndia 10,1526,309
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,9155,540
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1602,585
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,9733,090
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,2103,238
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,7442,327
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,8363,005
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,2552,644
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,6224,115
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,2952,048
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,1253,806
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5643,457
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,9452,452
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,2732,656
AbadanIran 12,5587,803
ArakIran 12,6477,859
BabolsarIran 12,5757,814
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7057,273
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8627,993
Bandar LengehIran 11,7867,324
BirjandIran 11,8407,358
BushehrIran 12,2657,622
ChahbaharIran 11,2356,982
DezfulIran 12,6547,863
EsfahanIran 12,4057,709
IranshahrIran 11,3567,057
KermanIran 11,8497,363
KermanshahIran 12,8727,999
Khoram AbadIran 12,7317,911
MashhadIran 12,0217,470
OroomiehIran 13,2138,211
RamsarIran 12,7377,915
RashtIran 12,8417,980
SemnanIran 12,4517,737
ShahroudIran 12,3827,694
ShirazIran 12,1547,553
TabrizIran 13,1408,165
TeheranIran 12,6197,841
YazdIran 12,1647,559
ZahedanIran 11,4917,140
ZanjanIran 12,8958,013
BaghdadIraq 13,0468,107
BasraIraq 12,6077,834
BelmulletIreland 17,38310,802
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,32810,768
ClaremorrisIreland 17,35710,786
ClonesIreland 17,22910,706
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,30010,751
CorkIreland 17,42510,828
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,42810,830
DublinIreland 17,21410,697
KilkennyIreland 17,31810,762
Malin HeadIreland 17,17010,670
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,27210,733
ShannonIreland 17,41010,819
ValentiaIreland 17,53010,893
EilatIsrael 13,6248,466
HaifaIsrael 13,7878,567
JerusalemIsrael 13,7218,526
Tel AvivIsrael 13,7548,547
AlbengaItaly 16,36710,170
AlgheroItaly 16,30810,134
AmendolaItaly 15,7159,765
AnconaItaly 15,9329,900
ArezzoItaly 16,0639,982
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,6209,706
BergamoItaly 16,25410,100
BolognaItaly 16,12010,017
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,13310,025
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,6519,726
BrindisiItaly 15,5109,638
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,21510,076
CameriItaly 16,33310,150
CampobassoItaly 15,8029,819
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,17510,051
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,17310,050
Cape FrascaItaly 16,27610,114
Cape MeleItaly 16,36210,168
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,7149,765
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,6599,731
CerviaItaly 16,0389,966
CiampinoItaly 15,9769,927
Cimone MountainItaly 16,16310,044
Cisa PassItaly 16,22710,084
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,0419,968
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,0729,987
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,6289,711
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,5369,654
DecimomannuItaly 16,22510,082
DobbiacoItaly 16,0669,984
FalconaraItaly 15,9449,908
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,11910,016
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15,7279,773
FonniItaly 16,21810,078
FrontoneItaly 15,9939,938
FrosinoneItaly 15,9149,889
GelaItaly 15,7189,767
GenoaItaly 16,31310,137
GhediItaly 16,20710,071
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,5969,692
GrazzaniseItaly 15,8389,842
GrossetoItaly 16,11610,015
GrottaglieItaly 15,5529,664
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,22610,083
GuidoniaItaly 15,9679,922
IstranaItaly 16,0679,984
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15,8039,820
LatinaItaly 15,9449,908
LatronicoItaly 15,6559,728
LecceItaly 15,4849,622
M. CalamitaItaly 16,16910,048
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,5929,689
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,6409,719
MilanItaly 16,28510,120
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,33010,147
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,10110,005
Naples, CampaniaItaly 15,8169,829
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,21110,074
PadovaItaly 16,0829,994
Paganella MountainItaly 16,15310,038
Palermo, SicilyItaly 15,8269,835
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 15,8469,847
PantelleriaItaly 15,9029,881
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,20010,067
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,19210,062
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,0049,945
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15,8589,854
PiacenzaItaly 16,24710,096
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,18210,056
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,0409,967
Ponza IslandItaly 15,9279,897
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,6869,747
Pratica Di MareItaly 15,9849,933
PrizziItaly 15,8059,822
RadicofaniItaly 16,0619,980
Resia PassItaly 16,19410,063
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,0109,948
RivoltoItaly 15,9979,941
Rolle PassItaly 16,09610,003
RomeItaly 15,9859,933
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,0049,945
Ronchi LegionariItaly 15,9639,920
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,39310,187
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 15,7009,756
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,4559,604
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,21910,079
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,28610,121
Scuro MountainItaly 15,6029,695
SigonellaItaly 15,6699,737
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,5639,671
TarvisioItaly 15,9609,918
TermoliItaly 15,7839,808
TorinoItaly 16,40410,194
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,41110,198
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 15,8909,874
TrevicoItaly 15,7439,783
TrevisoItaly 16,0619,981
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 15,9409,905
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,41010,197
UdineItaly 15,9849,932
Ustica IslandItaly 15,8549,852
VeniceItaly 16,0479,972
VeronaItaly 16,16110,042
VicenzaItaly 16,11010,011
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,0119,950